View all 8 Photos
667 Homewood Ave
667 Homewood Ave, Highland Park, IL
667 Homewood Ave Listings
1 Listing available | Updated Sep 26, 2026 5:04 PM
Overview
667 Homewood Ave is located in Chicago at 667 Homewood Ave.
Address
667 Homewood Ave, Highland Park, IL
Amenities
Cats
Dogs
Parking
Fitness Center
Swimming Pool
Storage Room
667 Homewood Ave Available Listings
1 Listing available | Updated 7 hours ago
$1,850
2 bed
1 bath
1,054ft²
Frequently Asked Questions
There is 1 unit available at 667 Homewood Ave, as of 7 hours ago.
Prices & availability for 667 Homewood Ave were updated 7 hours ago.
It is unclear if apartments at 667 Homewood Ave have in-unit laundry.
Yes! You can reach out here to get in touch with a broker and see virtual tours, videos of specific units, and get more information on individual units.
667 Homewood Ave has no reviews at this time on our site.
No, 667 Homewood Ave does not allow cats.
No, 667 Homewood Ave does not allow dogs.
Location
From The Blog
Disclaimer
Pricing, availability, and concessions are subject to change at any time and without notice. Photos may be of various model units and apartment availability and lease terms may vary. Information is believed to be accurate, however is subject to errors and omissions. The accuracy of all information, regardless of source, including but not limited to square footages and lot sizes, is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be personally verified through personal inspection by and/or with the appropriate professionals.