View all 30 Photos
16 Key W Ct
16 Key W Ct, Weston, FL
16 Key W Ct Listings, Miami
1 Listing available | Updated Sep 23, 2026 4:15 PM
Overview
16 Key W Ct is a Townhouse located in Miami at 16 Key W Ct.
Address
16 Key W Ct, Weston, FL
Building Type
Townhouse
Year Built
1994
Amenities
Cats
Dogs
Parking
Fitness Center
Swimming Pool
Storage Room
16 Key W Ct Available Listings
1 Listing available | Updated 2 hours ago
$2,600
2 bed
2.5 bath
1,110ft²
Frequently Asked Questions
There is 1 unit available at 16 Key W Ct, as of 2 hours ago.
Prices & availability for 16 Key W Ct were updated 2 hours ago.
It is unclear if apartments at 16 Key W Ct have in-unit laundry.
Yes! You can reach out here to get in touch with a locator and see virtual tours, videos of specific units, and get more information on individual units.
16 Key W Ct has no reviews at this time on our site.
Yes, 16 Key W Ct generally allows cats. However, you should confirm with each individual unit.
Yes, 16 Key W Ct generally allows dogs. However, you should confirm with each individual unit.
Location
From The Blog
Disclaimer
Pricing, availability, and concessions are subject to change at any time and without notice. Photos may be of various model units and apartment availability and lease terms may vary. Information is believed to be accurate, however is subject to errors and omissions. The accuracy of all information, regardless of source, including but not limited to square footages and lot sizes, is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be personally verified through personal inspection by and/or with the appropriate professionals.