View all 15 Photos
223 Springdale Cir
223 Springdale Cir, Palm Springs, FL
223 Springdale Cir Listings
1 Listing available | Updated Sep 23, 2026 4:20 PM
Overview
223 Springdale Cir is located in Miami at 223 Springdale Cir.
Address
223 Springdale Cir, Palm Springs, FL
Year Built
1985
Amenities
Cats
Dogs
Parking
Fitness Center
Swimming Pool
Storage Room
223 Springdale Cir Available Listings
1 Listing available | Updated 3 hours ago
$2,600
2 bed
2 bath
1,169ft²
Frequently Asked Questions
There is 1 unit available at 223 Springdale Cir, as of 3 hours ago.
Prices & availability for 223 Springdale Cir were updated 3 hours ago.
It is unclear if apartments at 223 Springdale Cir have in-unit laundry.
Yes! You can reach out here to get in touch with a locator and see virtual tours, videos of specific units, and get more information on individual units.
223 Springdale Cir has no reviews at this time on our site.
It is unclear if 223 Springdale Cir allows cats, please reach out to a Locator and we’d be happy to find out for you!
It is unclear if 223 Springdale Cir allows dogs, please reach out to a Locator and we’d be happy to find out for you!
Location
From The Blog
Disclaimer
Pricing, availability, and concessions are subject to change at any time and without notice. Photos may be of various model units and apartment availability and lease terms may vary. Information is believed to be accurate, however is subject to errors and omissions. The accuracy of all information, regardless of source, including but not limited to square footages and lot sizes, is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be personally verified through personal inspection by and/or with the appropriate professionals.