View all 30 Photos
8449 Ardoch Rd
8449 Ardoch Rd, Miami Lakes, FL
Miami Lakes
8449 Ardoch Rd Listings, Miami
1 Listing available | Updated Sep 23, 2026 4:37 PM
Overview
8449 Ardoch Rd is a Townhouse located at 8449 Ardoch Rd in Miami's Miami Lakes neighborhood.
Address
8449 Ardoch Rd, Miami Lakes, FL
Building Type
Townhouse
Year Built
1988
Amenities
Cats
Dogs
Parking
Fitness Center
Swimming Pool
Storage Room
8449 Ardoch Rd Available Listings
1 Listing available | Updated 2 hours ago
$3,650
3 bed
2 bath
1,732ft²
Frequently Asked Questions
There is 1 unit available at 8449 Ardoch Rd, as of 2 hours ago.
8449 Ardoch Rd is located in the Miami Lakes neighborhood of Miami.
Prices & availability for 8449 Ardoch Rd were updated 2 hours ago.
It is unclear if apartments at 8449 Ardoch Rd have in-unit laundry.
Yes! You can reach out here to get in touch with a locator and see virtual tours, videos of specific units, and get more information on individual units.
8449 Ardoch Rd has no reviews at this time on our site.
No, 8449 Ardoch Rd does not allow cats.
No, 8449 Ardoch Rd does not allow dogs.
Location
From The Blog
Disclaimer
Pricing, availability, and concessions are subject to change at any time and without notice. Photos may be of various model units and apartment availability and lease terms may vary. Information is believed to be accurate, however is subject to errors and omissions. The accuracy of all information, regardless of source, including but not limited to square footages and lot sizes, is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be personally verified through personal inspection by and/or with the appropriate professionals.