View all 22 Photos
148 Waterford Way
148 Waterford Way, Delray Beach, FL
148 Waterford Way Listings
1 Listing available | Updated Sep 23, 2026 4:14 PM
Overview
148 Waterford Way is located in Miami at 148 Waterford Way.
Address
148 Waterford Way, Delray Beach, FL
Year Built
1974
Amenities
Cats
Dogs
Parking
Fitness Center
Swimming Pool
Storage Room
148 Waterford Way Available Listings
1 Listing available | Updated 3 hours ago
$1,850
2 bed
2 bath
883ft²
Frequently Asked Questions
There is 1 unit available at 148 Waterford Way, as of 3 hours ago.
Prices & availability for 148 Waterford Way were updated 3 hours ago.
It is unclear if apartments at 148 Waterford Way have in-unit laundry.
Yes! You can reach out here to get in touch with a locator and see virtual tours, videos of specific units, and get more information on individual units.
148 Waterford Way has no reviews at this time on our site.
It is unclear if 148 Waterford Way allows cats, please reach out to a Locator and we’d be happy to find out for you!
It is unclear if 148 Waterford Way allows dogs, please reach out to a Locator and we’d be happy to find out for you!
Location
From The Blog
Disclaimer
Pricing, availability, and concessions are subject to change at any time and without notice. Photos may be of various model units and apartment availability and lease terms may vary. Information is believed to be accurate, however is subject to errors and omissions. The accuracy of all information, regardless of source, including but not limited to square footages and lot sizes, is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be personally verified through personal inspection by and/or with the appropriate professionals.