View all 15 Photos

952 N Springfield Ave

952 N Springfield Ave, Chicago, IL
Humboldt Park


952 N Springfield Ave Listings

1 Listing available | Updated Sep 26, 2026 5:02 PM

Overview

952 N Springfield Ave is located at 952 N Springfield Ave in Chicago's Humboldt Park neighborhood.

Address

952 N Springfield Ave, Chicago, IL

Amenities

Cats
Dogs
Parking
Fitness Center
Swimming Pool
Storage Room

952 N Springfield Ave Available Listings

1 Listing available | Updated 7 hours ago

Frequently Asked Questions

There is 1 unit available at 952 N Springfield Ave, as of 7 hours ago.
952 N Springfield Ave is located in the Humboldt Park neighborhood of Chicago.
Prices & availability for 952 N Springfield Ave were updated 7 hours ago.
It is unclear if apartments at 952 N Springfield Ave have in-unit laundry.
Yes! You can reach out here to get in touch with a broker and see virtual tours, videos of specific units, and get more information on individual units.
952 N Springfield Ave has no reviews at this time on our site.
It is unclear if 952 N Springfield Ave allows cats, please reach out to a Locator and we’d be happy to find out for you!
It is unclear if 952 N Springfield Ave allows dogs, please reach out to a Locator and we’d be happy to find out for you!

Location


From The Blog


Disclaimer

Pricing, availability, and concessions are subject to change at any time and without notice. Photos may be of various model units and apartment availability and lease terms may vary. Information is believed to be accurate, however is subject to errors and omissions. The accuracy of all information, regardless of source, including but not limited to square footages and lot sizes, is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be personally verified through personal inspection by and/or with the appropriate professionals.